Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Good Uniformity ABS PLC Splitter , Mini Module 1x8 PLC Splitter Low Insertion Loss

Product Details
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: OEM
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: plc splitter
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
Price: Negotiable
Packaging: One pair per polybag,or as required package Plastic bag packaging can be 100-200/carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 30000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Description
Product Name: 1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Type: Mini Module Steel Tube Type Fiber Optical Splitter 1*16
Color: White
Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Fiber Type: G657A1
Material: PVC ABS
Connector Type: SC LC FC ST SC/APC LC/APC
Operating Temperature: 40~+85
Port: Shanghai Port Shenzhen Port
High Light:

fiber optic plc splitter

,

plc fiber splitter

Product display Product Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Stability Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Applicatio...
Product Description >

Get the Best Price for

Good Uniformity ABS PLC Splitter , Mini Module 1x8 PLC Splitter Low Insertion Loss
Good Uniformity ABS PLC Splitter , Mini Module 1x8 PLC Splitter Low Insertion Loss

MOQ: 1 Piece/Pieces

Price: Negotiable

Continue
More  

PLC Optical Splitter

Chat Now
Request A Quote
Change Language