Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Mini Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Steel Tube Type 1x4 PLC Splitter

Product Details
Place of Origin:Hubei, China
Brand Name:OEM
Certification:ISO9001:2008
Model Number:plc splitter
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1 Piece/Pieces
Price:Negotiable
Packaging:One pair per polybag,or as required package Plastic bag packaging can be 100-200/carton
Payment Terms:L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability:30000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Description
Item:1X4 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Module:Mini Module Steel Tube Type Fiber Optical Splitter 1*4
Color:White
Wavelength:1260-1650nm
Fiber Type:G657A1
Material:PVC ABS
Connector Type:SC LC FC ST SC/APC LC/APC
Operating Temperature:40~+85
Port:Shanghai Port Shenzhen Port
Product display PLC SPLITTER The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, ...
Product Description >
More 

PLC Optical Splitter

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language