Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Compact Design 1x4 Optical Splitter For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network High Reliability

Product Details
Place of Origin:Hubei, China
Brand Name:OEM
Certification:ISO9001:2008
Model Number:plc splitter
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1 Piece/Pieces
Price:Negotiable
Packaging:One pair per polybag,or as required package Plastic bag packaging can be 100-200/carton
Supply Ability:30000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Description
Product Name:1X4 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Type:Mini Module Steel Tube Type Fiber Optical Splitter 1*4
Color:Customized Color
Wavelength:1260-1650nm
Fiber Type:G657A1
Material:PVC ABS
Connector Type:SC LC FC ST SC/APC LC/APC
Operating Temperature:40~+85
Port:Shanghai Port Shenzhen Port
Product display PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the advantages of small volume, the working wavelength range, high reliability, good light ...
Product Description >
More 

PLC Optical Splitter

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language