Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

SC APC Connector PLC Optical Splitter 1X2 Bare Type For FTTH ODN Box Module

Product Details
Place of Origin:Hubei, China
Brand Name:OEM or CY
Model Number:1 * 2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1 Piece/Pieces
Price:Negotiable
Packaging:One pair per polybag,or as required package
Payment Terms:L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability:50000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Description
Item:1 * 2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC
Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Module:1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64
Color:White Or Color
Fiber Type:G657A1
Wavelength:1260-1650nm
Dimension:4*7*60
Material:PVC ABS
Connector:SC FC ST LC
Operating Temperature:40~+85
Port:Shenzhen Port Shanghai Port
Product display Features: Small size, Compact package, Low insertion loss, Low PDL, High return loss and excellent Channel uniformity, Telcordia GR-1209 and GR-1221 Compliance Application : FTTX networks, PON ...
Product Description >
More 

PLC Optical Splitter

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language